Class Schedule – Select LIVE Classes Are Back!

 

Monday

  • Cycling with Tracy *Must register on ActiveNet*

    6:30 a.m. Rio Bravo Room

  • Pre-Teen Ballet/Tap with Aurora *Must register on ActiveNet*

    4:00-6:00 p.m. Vistoso Studio (ages 8-12)

  • Cycling with Tracy *Must register on ActiveNet*

    6:00 p.m. Rio Bravo Room

  • Adult Tap with Aurora *Must register on ActiveNet*

    6:00 pm In Vistoso Studio

  • Cardio Kickboxing with Cecilia *Must register on ActiveNet*

    6:15 p.m. Multi- Purpose Room

  • Strong Nation with Haley *Must Register on ActiveNet*

    7:15 pm Multi-Purpose Room

Tuesday

  • Yoga with Selina *Must register on ActiveNet *

    7:00 a.m. - Vistoso Studio

  • High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) with Suzanne *Must register on ActiveNet*

    8:30 a.m. Multi-Purpose Room

  • Zumba with Marissa *Must register on ActiveNet*

    10:00 a.m. - Multi-Purpose room

  • Water Aerobics with Suzanne *Must register on ActiveNet*

    12:30 p.m. - Presidio Pool

  • Kid's Yoga with Gail *Must Register on ActiveNet*

    3:30pm - Multipurpose Room

  • POUND with Christina *Must Register on ActiveNet* **NO CLASS 9/27**

    5:00 pm- Multipurpose Room

  • Zumba with Haley *Must register on ActiveNet*

    6:00 p.m. - Vistoso Studio

  • Cardio Kickboxing with Cecilia *Must Register on Activenet* **NO CLASS 10/11**

    6:15 pm - Multi-purpose Room

Wednesday

  • Cycling with Tracy *Must register on Activenet* (NO CLASS 10/5)**

    6:30 a.m. - Rio Bravo Room

  • Jazz Dance with Marissa *Must register on ActiveNet*

    8 a.m. Vistoso Studio

  • Zumba with Marissa *Must register on ActiveNet*

    9:00am in Vistoso Studio

  • Low Impact Cardio with Suzanne *Must register on ActiveNet

    9:30 a.m. Multi-purpose room

  • Adult Ballet (Beginner) with Billie *Must register on ActiveNet*

    6:00 p.m. Vistoso Dance Studio

  • Core and More with Christina *Must register on ActiveNet*

    6:15 p.m. Multi-Purpose Room

  • Cardio Kickboxing with Cecilia *Must register on ActiveNet* **NO CLASS 10/12**

    7:15 p.m. Multi-purpose Room

Thursday

  • Core and More with Christina *Must register on ActiveNet*

    5:00 a.m. - Vistoso Studio

  • Yoga with Selina *Must register on ActiveNet*

    7:00 a.m. Vistoso Studio

  • MixxedFit with Suzanne *Must register on ActiveNet *

    8:00 a.m. -Multipurpose Room

  • Adult Ballet (Beginner) with Billie *Must register on ActiveNet*

    8:30-10:00 a.m. - Vistoso Dance Studio

  • Strength and Balance With a Twist with Gail *Must register on ActiveNet* **(NEW CLASS)**

    10:00 a.m. - Vistoso Studio

  • Water Aerobics with Suzanne *Must register on ActiveNet*

    12:30 p.m. - Presidio Pool

  • 11:11 Yoga with Jessica *Must register on ActiveNet* ** (Gail teaching for September. Will be a more traditional Hath Yoga Style)**

    6:00 p.m. - Vistoso Dance Studio

  • Cardio Kickboxing with Cecilia *Must Register on Activenet* **NO CLASS 10/13**

    6:15 p.m. - Multipurpose Room

Friday

  • Cycling with Tracy *Must register on ActiveNet*

    6:30 a.m. Rio Bravo Room

  • Core and More with Christina *Must register on ActiveNet

    8:00 a.m. - Multi-purpose Room

  • Line Dancing with Lynn *Must register on ActiveNet*

    9:00 a.m. - Vistoso Dance Studio

  • Zumba with Suzanne *Must register on ActiveNet*

    10:00 a.m. Multi-Purpose Room

  • Adult Intermediate Ballet with Billie *Must register on ActiveNet* **New Class**

    10:30 am-12:00 pm

  • Pre-Teen Ballet/Contemporary with Aurora *Must register on ActiveNet

    4:00-6:00 pm Vistoso Studio (ages 8-12)

Saturday

  • Boot Camp with Christina *Must register on ActiveNet *

    9:00 a.m. - Multi-Purpose Room

  • Kid Fit! with Suzanne *Must register on ActiveNet* **(NO CLASS 10/1)

    9:00 a.m. Vistoso Studio

Sunday